ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10638091
*
nr 1063 8091
Palle Nielsen
(1920-2000), Danmark
Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, subject: 19x26,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, motivet: 19x26
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:11:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/10 16:45:11
1
100 kr
10/10 17:37:43
2
300 kr
11/10 20:31:43
3
500 kr
13/10 22:25:20
4
500 kr
13/10 22:25:20
3
500 kr (Robot)
13/10 22:26:19
4
600 kr
16/10 10:27:21
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Read more about Palle Nielsen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt etsningar europa grafik linoleumsnitt norden palle nielsen skandinavien skandinavisk träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
*
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Palle Nielsen
nr 1063 8091
Palle Nielsen
(1920-2000), Danmark
Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, subject: 19x26,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, motivet: 19x26
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/10 16:45:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/10 17:37:43 | 2 | 300 kr |
11/10 20:31:43 | 3 | 500 kr |
13/10 22:25:20 | 4 | 500 kr |
13/10 22:25:20 | 3 | 500 kr (Robot) |
13/10 22:26:19 | 4 | 600 kr |
16/10 10:27:21 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.Read more about Palle Nielsen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt etsningar europa grafik linoleumsnitt norden palle nielsen skandinavien skandinavisk träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24